Plan lekcji

Legenda:

angielski
niemiecki
komputerowe
francuski
rosyjski
DzieńGrupaSalaGodzina
Poniedziałekzaj. ind. sala I14.50-15.50
IIsala I15.55-16.55
dorośli ang.sala I15.55-16.55
IVsala I17.00-18.00
zajęcia artystycznesala I17.05-18.05
XIsala II18.05 -19.35
matematykasala I18.30-19.30
WtorekVIIIsala II15.00-16.30
Xsala II16.35-18.05
IVsala I17.30-18.30
ŚrodaVIsala I14.30-16.05
zajęcia artystycznesala I15.30-16.30
zaj. ind.sala I16.10-17.10
IXsala II16.30-18.00
dorośli ang. zaaw.sala I17.15-18.15
XII LO, maturasala I18.20-19.40
IIsala II18.25-19.55
CzwartekVIIsala I16.15-17.50
IIIsala I17.00-18.00
V-dorośli zaaw.sala I18.00-19.30
Isala I18.05-19.05
IIIsala II19.15-20,25
PiątekVsala I15.40-17.15
GITARAsala I16.45-17.45
Isala I17.25-18.25
Sobotazaj. ind.sala II9.00-13.05
GITARAsala II8.30-15.00
VIIasala II10.00-11.00
Przedszkole 54 - zakończenie kursu j. ang.Wspólnota Burego Misia
Wspólnota Burego Misia
LETNIE PROMOCJE
LETNIE PROMOCJE
jumanji.art.pl
jumanji.art.pl
Zajęcia Artystyczne
Zajęcia Artystyczne