Plan lekcji

Legenda:

angielski
niemiecki
komputerowe
francuski
rosyjski
DzieńGrupaSalaGodzina
PoniedziałekVsala I15.05-16.05
matematyka kreatywnasala I15.10-16.10
IVsala I16.10-17.10
zaj. artyst. zaaw.sala I16.15-17.15
IIIsala I17.15-18.15
zaj. artyst. sala I17.20-18.20
XIsala II18.25-19.55
matematyka/niem.sala II18.40-19.40
WtorekVII SP37 kl4sala I13.30-15.05
IXsala I15.10-16.45
Isala I15.20-16.20
IIsala I16.30-17.50
XV LO, maturasala I19.05-20.15
Środamat. kreatywnasala I14.55-15.55
mat. kreatywnasala I15.55-16.55
VIIIsala I16.45-18.20
XIIsala II17.00-18.30
XIIIsala II18.25-19.55
ang. indyw. sala I18.35-19.35
dorośli ang. podst. sala II18.35-20.05
CzwartekIsala I16.00-17.00
Xsala I17.05-18.35
XIVsala II17.30 -19.00
IIIsala I18.40-20.10
PiątekIIsala I16.00-17.00
VIsala II16.00-17.35
GITARAsala I17.45-18.45
Sobotazaj. ind.sala II9.30-14.15
GITARAsala II8.30-14.35
Dyktando Międzyszkolne 2017Wspólnota Burego Misia
Wspólnota Burego Misia
Zajęcia Artystyczne
Zajęcia Artystyczne
Edukom z lotu ptaka
Edukom z lotu ptaka